Apto Novo Na Praia Da Toninhas 206
| Wi-Fi | Free parking | Swimming Pool Outdoor swimming pool |
| Private beach Beach access | Air conditioning | No pets allowed |
Apto Novo Na Praia Da Toninhas 206 Ubatuba apartment is merely a 5-minute walk from Toninhas Beach and can accommodate up to 4 guests. At this apartment, Wi-Fi and a private parking lot are also provided.
The 40 m² apartment is 3.7 km from the TAMAR Project Ubatuba and the Tenorio Beach is 3 km away. The property lies in the Praia das Toninhas district. Apto Novo Na Praia Da Toninhas 206 apartment is located a 10-minute drive from the Whale Square.
There's a mini-kitchen for guests' use.
- Local attractions
- Praia Grande2.1 km
- Praia Vermelha3.7 km
- Praia do Flamenguinho4.8 km
- Flamenguinho Beach4.8 km
- Ribeira Beach4.6 km
- Praia da Dionisia4.3 km
- Ubatuba Aquarium4.5 km
- Dionisia Beach4.3 km
- Flamengo e do Flamenguinho Beach4.5 km
- Mirante do Saco da Ribeira5 km
- Airports
- Sao Jose dos Campos Regional133 km
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- Wi-Fi
- Free parking
- No pets allowed
Activities and relaxation
- Outdoor swimming pool
- Beach access
In the room
- Air conditioning
- Terrace
- Flat-screen TV
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
What popular attractions are close to Apto Novo Na Praia Da Toninhas 206 apartment?
Guests of Apto Novo Na Praia Da Toninhas 206 apartment can visit one of the highly rated landmarks, Projeto TAMAR Ubatuba, placed nearly 10 minutes away by car. Other sights are Whale Square (4.3 km) as well as Tenorio's Beach (3 km). - ❓
Does Apto Novo Na Praia Da Toninhas 206 apartment offer parking?
Apto Novo Na Praia Da Toninhas 206 apartment has private parking. - ❓
What is the check-in and check-out time at Apto Novo Na Praia Da Toninhas 206 apartment?
Guests of Apto Novo Na Praia Da Toninhas 206 apartment can check in from 15:00, and check out until 11:00. - ❓
What are the best restaurants around Apto Novo Na Praia Da Toninhas 206 apartment?
For lunch or dinner, guests can head to Restaurante Pedra Azul, a nearby seafood restaurant renowned for its international dishes, conveniently situated 350 meters from Apto Novo Na Praia Da Toninhas 206 apartment. Additionally, they can try out Paraki Toninhas, which specializes in South American dishes, conveniently found a mere 350 metres away. - ❓
Does this apartment come with a kitchen?
Yes, this apartment provides a kitchenette. - ❓
What is the size of the apartment exactly?
The apartment consists of 40 square meters. - ❓
How many guests will be accommodated by Apto Novo Na Praia Da Toninhas 206 apartment?
Up to 4 guests can be accommodated at Apto Novo Na Praia Da Toninhas 206 apartment. - ❓
Does Apto Novo Na Praia Da Toninhas 206 apartment have an on-site swimming pool?
Certainly, Apto Novo Na Praia Da Toninhas 206 apartment features a swimming pool.